Schedule of VII Forum


SCHEDULE OF ESOTERIC FORUM

from to FRIDAY, 12.05.2017, Shamans’ Day
09:00 11:00

Registration

11:00 12:45 Oleksandr Korytskyy Daydreams and daydreaming. Way to Abyss
12:45 13:00

Break

13:00 14:45 Natalia Shtukina Free voice. Memories about future Voice practices
14:45 15:30

 Lunch
Етно-Гурт “FOX BAY”

15:30 17:15 Kostantin Skalatskiy How to fill your dream with Beauty: journey to springs of beauty and sexuality Shamanism
17:15 17:30

Break

17:30 19:00 Anna Levicheva See a world without borders… System modeling
19:00 19:15

Break

19:15 20:45 Svitovyd Burgun Fire purifying practice Slavic sacral practices of self-development and self-healing
20:45 21:30 Dinner
21:30 01:00 Oleg Marhovskyy Tantric theatre Tantra
from to SATURDAY, 13.05.2017, Day of Mind
06:00 08:00 Arthur Skochelyas Practicing yoga asanas in meditative key Hatha-yoga
08:00 08:45

Lunch

08:45 10:45 Nune Papyan Compatibility in couple as real assistance to realization of your joined dreams Numerology
10:45 11:00

Break

11:00 12:45 Oleksandr Lytvak Visceral chiropractic Massage
12:45 13:30

Lunch

13:30 15:30 Alina Rogovska Magic of Tarot Arcanas Tarot
15:30 15:45

Break
Презентація “Танець мандали” (Тіана Воловик)

15:45 18:30 Oleksandr Zelinskyy System modeling of dreams System modeling
18:30 19:15

Dinner

19:15 21:00 Zoya Kamenkova Blue dreams are especially good looking on Butterfly’s wings Astral meditations
21:00 21:30

Fire show Indigo

21:30 01:00 Nataliya Yeremenko and Volodymyr Koryagin Tantra. From sex to love Tantra
from to SUNDAY, 14.05.2017, Day of Body
06:00 08:00 Olena Chukarina Taichiquan and ancient health-improvement practices Taoist practices
08:00 08:45

Lunch

08:45 10:15 Maria Fedoseeva Kundalini yoga Yoga
10:45 11:00

Break

11:00 13:30 Mykhailo Prostakov Vivation as dream reviving practice Vivation
13:30 14:15

Lunch
Етно-Гурт “FOX BAY”

14:15 16:00 Vadym Havrylenko Kinesthetic reality Body-oriented psychotherapy
16:00 16:15

Break

16:15 18:00 Oleksiy Korchagin 7 Colors of lotus Music therapy
18:00  ~ Completion
DJ AfterParty

SCHEDULE OF ADDITIONAL SESSIONS OF ESOTERIC FORUM

from to FRIDAY, 12.05.2017, Shamans’ Day
15:00 19:00 Lilia Meleshkevych “Basis” Transformational game
from to SATURDAY, 13.05.2017, Day of Mind
11:00 15:30 Viktoria Halina “Individualization” Transformational game
11:00 15:30 Irina Sheigas “Equlibrium. Life balance” Transformational game
15:45 19:00 Viktoriya Harchenko “Journey Through the Worlds” Transformational game
15:45 19:00 Tetiana Hrustaliova “22 Arcanas” Transformational game
from to SUNDAY, 14.05.2017, Day of Body
11:00 15:30 Anzhela Tsyrulnik “On the Path to Self” Transformational game
11:00 15:30 Nataliya Denys “Circle of Power” Transformational game
from to FREE CHILDCARE AND COGNITIVE-LEARNING PROGRAM FOR KIDS:
09:00 21:00 Workshop of auntie Magda Developing creative practices
09:00 21:00 Ladomira Starova Drawing of Mandalas, clay-moulding, creation of toys
09:00 21:00 Antonina Andreichenko Creation of traditional and authentic motanka dolls
09:00 21:00 Oleksandr Korytskyy Children’s practices
09:00 21:00 Nataliya Roik Animator
from to CONSULTING MASTERS:
10:00 21:00 Mykhailo Nekrasov Measuring personal energy and recommendations on purification Vita-psychology
10:00 21:00 Viktor Umanets Chiromancy Diagnostics and correction
10:00 21:00 Viktoria Sytnik Karma diagnostics Karma diagnostics
10:00 21:00 Olena Lisova Звуковий масаж планетарними камертонами Звукотерапія
10:00 21:00 Oksana Lyashchenko Мудрість Таро (Tarot Game) Таро
10:00 21:00 Nataliya Luchenko Техніка медитативного плетіння Божого Ока  HandMade
10:00 21:00 Marina Nekrasova Астрологічна консультація Астрологія
10:00 21:00 Anna Levicheva Бачити світ без меж Системне моделювання
10:00 21:00 Helen Solar Сінергія щастя в Живих мандалах Олени Сонячної Мандали
10:00 21:00 Andriy Polishchuk Механізми здоров’я людини, діагностика та лікування в тибетській медицині Тибетська медицина
10:00 21:00 Taras Malashiy Механізми здоров’я людини, діагностика та лікування в тибетській медицині Тибетська медицина
10:00 21:00 Natalia Bezvulyak Massage studio Massages
 10:00 21:00  Liliya Kivenna  GraVitiYoga  GraVitiYoga
from to HANDMADE FAIR:
10:00 20:00 Various handmade products and goods